Italeri 4713 - Bugatti Type 35B Roadster /Monte Carlo Model Kit 1:12 Scale - DHL

Italeri 4713 Bugatti 35B Roadster 1:12 Model Kit

Italeri 4713 - Bugatti Type 35B Roadster /Monte Carlo Model Kit 1:12 Scale - DHL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 4713 Bugatti Type 35B Roadster, scale 1:12, plastic model kit

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.20
Free Delivery

Italeri 4713 Bugatti Type 35B Roadster, scale 1:12, plastic model kit

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £5.49
Italeri 4713 - Bugatti Type 35B Roadster /Monte Carlo Model Kit 1:12 Scale - DHL

Cheapest offer

Type: Model Kit / Model: Bugatti / Scale: 1:12 / Featured Refinements: Plastic Model Kits / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: Italy
£149.99
ebay.co.uk