ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Italeri 6099 Plastic Model Kit – WWII German Afrika Korps DAK Infantry 1:72 – 48 Figures

ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

ITALERI 6099 1:72 D.A.K. INFANTRY, WWII - 48 figures

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £7.90

ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.39
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1/72 Figures - 1/72 WWII German DAK Infantry (48 Figures) - 6099

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.05
Delivery from £7.19

ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.13
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri/Waterloo1815 6099 1:72 D.A.K. Infantry North Africa

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.13
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/72 2Nd Ww German Afrika

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) WWII Deutsche Afrika Korps Infantry

£13.50
Delivery from £4.30
• 1
• 2
• 3
ITALERI - I6099 - Model - Figurine - Afrika Korps Infantry - Scale 1:72

Cheapest offer

Italeri No. 6099 D.A.K Infantry World War II - 48 Unpainted Figures Released in 2008 by Italeri, this fantastic figure set includes 48 unpainted figures depicting 1:72 scale figures from World War II D.A.K. Infantry Figure set includes 3 of each figure in 16 different poses, each requiring painting. A colour guide is included on the back of the box Brand New Shop Stock Room Find International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labelling or instructions., Manufacturer: ITALERI
£10.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk