1:35 ITALERI Sd. Kfz. 232 6 Rad Kit IT6433 Model

Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit

1:35 ITALERI Sd. Kfz. 232 6 Rad Kit IT6433 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 6433S - Sd.Kfz.232 6 Wheel, Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.68
Delivery from £7.60

Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6433S - Sd.Kfz.232 6 Wheel, Medium

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sd. Kfz. 232 6 Rad. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ITALERI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery

Italeri 6433S - Sd.Kfz.232 6 Wheel, Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.64
Free Delivery

1:35 ITALERI Sd. Kfz. 232 6 Rad Kit IT6433 Model

Cheapest offer

Scale: 1:35 / Country of Origin: Italy
£19.19
ebay.co.uk