Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Anhanger (2 Models) - 6450

Italeri 6450 1:35 SD Anhanger 51

Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Anhanger (2 Models) - 6450

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI 6450 SD Anhanger 2x Trailers 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 SND.ANHANGER 51 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Anhanger (2 Models) - 6450

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283064507 / Year Manufactured: 2017 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6450 / Scale: 1/35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24012033001 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Accessory for Model Kit Italeri SD Anhanger 51 Trailer 2x 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: 1/35,Accessories,collection:Military,German,Italeri,Military,Scal / Colour: Green / Brand: Italeri / Type: 1/35,Accessories,collection:Military,German,Italeri,Military,Scal / EAN: 7109929022414 / GTIN: 7109929022414 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 1mm / Features: Promo / Item Weight: 35 hundredths-pounds
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri Model Kit Sd. Anhanger 6450 1:35 Scale – 2 Models
£10.39
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.26