1:35 ITALERI M47 Patton Kit IT6763 Model

Italeri 6763 M-47 Patton, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

1:35 ITALERI M47 Patton Kit IT6763 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri IT6763 1/35 - M47 Patton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI 6763 1:35 American Medium Tank M47 Patton - 1 figure

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1/35 M47 Patton # 6763

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Italeri 6763 M-47 Patton, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6763 M-47 Patton, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£26.74
Free Delivery

Italeri 6763 M-47 Patton, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 6763 - 1:35 M-47 Patton - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Delivery from £17.39

Italeri 1/35 M47 Patton

£27.69
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

1:35 ITALERI M47 Patton Kit IT6763 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283067638 / GTIN: 8001283067638 / Item Height: 96mm / UPC: 8001283067638 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20080212427 / Item Weight: 330g / Country of Origin: Italy
£21.70
ebay.co.uk