Italeri 92652 T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Italeri 92652 1/48 T-6G Texan Airplane Model Kit - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.81
Delivery from £17.51

Italeri T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Trainer Aircraft Model Kit 92652

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Italeri 92652 T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.15
Free Delivery

Italeri 92652 T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 92652 T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£43.80
Free Delivery

Italeri 92652 T-6G Texan 1:48 Scale Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Cheapest offer

Made in Italy guarantee of quality and precision - Includes model to assemble and paint, full colour instructions. Paints and liquid glue for plastic model making not included The most famous trainer in aviation history used by an impressive number of air forces and countries (including the Italian Air Force) Super Decal to make 5 versions: USAF, Italy, Spain, Brazil, Germany and France. Model Size: 19 cm / Box Size: 34.5 x 24.2 x 4.8 cm Skill (1 - 5) : 3, Manufacturer: ITALERI
£21.59
amazon.co.uk