ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Italeri Aircraft Model Kit AC-130H Spectre 1:72 Plastic – Kit 1310

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.82
Delivery from £16.99

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.29
Delivery from £8.81

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Ac-130H 'Spectre' - 1310

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

ITALERI 1310 1:72 Lockheed AC-130H SPECTRE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Delivery from £20.28

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.55
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.55
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

ITALERI AC-130H Spectre 1310 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ITALERI ITA1310 AC-130H SPECTRE Game Scale Model kit, Grey, 1/72

Cheapest offer

Assembly Instructions: Illustrated assembly instructions included to guide you through the building process Collector's Item: Suitable for collectors and hobby enthusiasts who appreciate detailed military aircraft models Scale and Detail: Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale featuring accurate representation of the AC-130H Spectre Model Dimensions: Completed model measures approximately 413mm in length, providing an impressive display piece Quality Construction: Manufactured by Italeri, a renowned Italian producer with over 50 years of experience in creating fine miniature models
£38.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri 1: 72 510001376 - A-10 Gulf War, Multicoloured, 226mm length
£15.85
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1/72 1306 SAAB JAS39 Gripen
£11.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Italeri ITA2725 A-10C Blacksnakes Italy Model kit, Multi-colord, 338mm Length
£31.73
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel
£12.50
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1/48 2824 EA-18G Growler
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74