Italeri model figures kit 1/75 WWII- Cannone da 149/40 with Crew

Italeri Figures Kit 1:72 Italian Cannon 149/40 with Crew - New

Italeri model figures kit 1/75 WWII- Cannone da 149/40 with Crew

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/72 Italian Cannon 149/40 W Crew

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 6165 1:72 Cannone da 149/40 with Crew

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

ITALERI Italian Cannon 149/40 W Crew 6165 1:72 Figures Kit

£12.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 510006165, 1:72 Italian cannon 149/40, column

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 WWII- Cannone da 149/40 with Crew Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Cannone da 149/40 with Crew # 6165 - Plastic Model Figures

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 510006165, 1:72 Italian cannon 149/40, column (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.77
Free Delivery

Italian Cannon 149/40 With Crew Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Italeri

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery
Italeri model figures kit 1/75 WWII- Cannone da 149/40 with Crew

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Scale: 1:72 / Country of Origin: Italy
£10.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri Model Kit French Artillery Set Napoleonic Wars 1:72 IT6031
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 M3 76MM GUN MOTOR CARRIAGE (2 FAST ASSEMBLEY MODE
£16.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£36.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITALERI 7514 1:72 Sd. Kfz.161 Pz. Kpfw. IV F1/F2 - fast-assembly
£15.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95