1:48 Italeri F/A 18E Superhornet Kit IT2791 Model

ITALERI ITA2791 1:48-F/A 18E Superhornet Model kit, Unvarnished

1:48 Italeri F/A 18E Superhornet Kit IT2791 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri IT2791 1/48 - F/A-18E Super Hornet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI ITA2791 1:48-F/A 18E Superhornet Model kit, Unvarnished

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £1.99

ITALERI ITA2791 1:48-F/A 18E Superhornet Model kit, Unvarnished

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA2791 1:48-F/A 18E Superhornet Model kit, Unvarnished

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.67
Delivery from £7.95

Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F/A 18E Superhornet - 2791

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 2791 F/A 18 Super Hornet 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA2791 1:48-F/A 18E Superhornet Model kit, Unvarnished

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.19
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

1:48 Italeri F/A 18E Superhornet Kit IT2791 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283027915 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25035189519 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Boeing / Colour: Silver / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283027915 / GTIN: 8001283027915 / Skill Level: 5 - Expert / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 480g
£25.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.