1:72 Italeri Wwii Stalingrad Siege Uranus Operation Kit IT6193 Model

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

1:72 Italeri Wwii Stalingrad Siege Uranus Operation Kit IT6193 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.47
Delivery from £12.69

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

In stock
£66.49
Delivery from £1.99

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.92
Delivery from £9.83

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.13
Free Delivery

Italeri 6193 - 1/72 Battle-Set - " Stalingrad Siege " - Uranus Operation 1942

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.62
Delivery from £34.82

Italeri 1/72 Figures - WWII Stalingrad Battle - 6193

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.07
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.07
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA6193 Stalingrad Model kit, Multicolor

£73.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1:72 Italeri Wwii Stalingrad Siege Uranus Operation Kit IT6193 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283061933 / Year Manufactured: 1942 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12035746181 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Italeri 6193 1/72 Model Kit WWII Battle of Stalingrad Siege 1942 Operation Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: MG / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283061933 / GTIN: 8001283061933 / Item Height: 1:72 / Item Weight: 500g / Country of Origin: Italy
£53.47
ebay.co.uk