Italeri IT6566 1/35 - Marder III Ausf. H Sd. Kfz.138

Italeri ITA6566 Model kit, Sand, 1:35

Italeri IT6566 1/35 - Marder III Ausf. H Sd. Kfz.138

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £3.50

6566 Italeri 1:35 Scale German Marder III Ausf.H Sd.Kfz.138

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI 6566 1:35 Sd.Kfz. 138 Marder III Ausf. H - with 2 figures

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri ITA6566 Model kit, Sand, 1:35

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.60
Free Delivery

Italeri ITA6566 Model kit, Sand, 1:35

£24.99
Free Delivery

Italeri ITA6566 Model kit, Sand, 1:35

£25.10
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd.Kfz 138 Ausf. H Marder Iii With Crew - 6566

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri ITA6566 Model kit, Sand, 1:35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.20
Free Delivery

1:35 ITALERI Sd.Kfz 138 Marder Iii Ausf. H Kit IT6566 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.51
Delivery from £9.74
• 1
• 2
• 3
Italeri IT6566 1/35 - Marder III Ausf. H Sd. Kfz.138

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:35
£23.09
ebay.co.uk