Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

Italeri Spitfire Mk Vb

Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.90
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI 0001 1:72 SPITFIRE MK.VB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

In stock
£11.15
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

In stock
£12.25
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 001 British Spitfire Mk.Vb (1:72 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

In stock
£12.58
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri Spitfire Mk Vb 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

Italeri Spitfire Mk.VB 001 1/72 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Italeri Spitfire Mk.VB 001 1/72 Aircraft Model Kit

£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Certification CE
Type Aircraft model
Product type Fixed-wing aircraft model
Country version United Kingdom
Product colour Yellow
Material Plastic
Purpose Military aircraft
Recommended skill level 1
Scale 1:72
Theme Second World War
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name SPITFIRE MK.VB

Packaging data

Package dimensions (WxDxH) 258 x 162 x 38 mm
Stickers included Yes

Weight & dimensions

Length 130 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Incredible Detail: Realistic cockpit and features.
• Customizable Options: Choose unique weapon configurations.
• Artistic Design: Authentic decals and striking paint schemes.

Similar products

Italeri 1482 1:72nd scale Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX WWII Aces
£12.59
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri Aircraft Model Kit Spitfire Mk.IX 1:72 RAF ITA094
£8.52
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
ITALERI 2804 1:48 Supermarine Spitfire Mk. IX
£14.64
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.70
ITALERI ITA1307 Spitfire Mk Vi 1:72 Plastic Kit Model, Green
£9.02
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
Italeri 2843 Spitfire Mk.IX Aces 1:48 Model Kit
£25.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italeri 1/72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vb # 001

Cheapest offer

Flexible design High-quality material Easy to use, Manufacturer: Italeri
£9.90
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk