1:35 ITALERI T34/85 Zavod 112 Kit IT6758 Model

Italeri T34/85 Zavod 112 Tank

1:35 ITALERI T34/85 Zavod 112 Kit IT6758 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

In stock
£32.61
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

In stock
£34.26
Free Delivery

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

£37.68
Free Delivery

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.73
Delivery from £0.49

Italeri 1:35 T34/85 Zavod 112 Tank Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112, scale 1:35, plastic Model Kit/Model Plastic to assemble

In stock
£38.23
Free Delivery

Italeri 6758 T34/85 Zavod 112 Tank 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

T34/85 Zavod 112 Tank
£35.99
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
1:35 ITALERI T34/85 Zavod 112 Kit IT6758 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283067584 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21086626512 / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283067584 / GTIN: 8001283067584 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 245mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 380g / Country of Origin: Italy
£30.90
ebay.co.uk