Italian Rolling Pin

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Tapered Wooden Rolling Pin, French/Italian Style, 5 cm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Italian Wooden Pasta/Pastry Rolling Pin 50 cm

£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Italian Wooden Rolling Pin - Wood - Beech Wood - Rolling Pin

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Italian Wooden Rolling Pin

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Italian Wooden Rolling Pin in Brown Kitchencraft Brown

3-5 working days
£20.99

Similar products

Imperia Italian Manual Pasta Maker Machine plus Attachments 4 Piece Gift Set
£165.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Italian Non-stick Ravioli Mould, Black
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pasta Tools, Baking Tools, Rolling Pin, Wooden Board | 8 Kitchen Tools, Pasta Accessories, Dumpling Maker, Ravioli Stamp for Homemade Italian Dishes
£20.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pasta Maker Kit - Ravioli Stamps And Pasta Cutter, Noodle And Dumplings Maker | Baking Tools Rolling Pin Wooden Board,8X Kitchen Tools Ravioli Stamp, Pastas Making Accessories For Homemade Italian Din
£14.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pasta Making Kit, Dough Board Wooden Threaded Rolling Pin, 8 x Kitchen Tools, Pasta Making Accessories, Dumpling Maker, Ravioli Stamp, Perfect for Homemade Italian Dinners
£17.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italian Rolling Pin

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / UPC: 5028250171740 / Material: Wood / MPN: icwrp / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14012050688 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: World of Flavours Italian Wooden Rolling Pin 50cm / Weight: 540 g / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Plain Rolling Pin / EAN: 0125502834646 / GTIN: 5028250171740 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: ICWRP / Features: Easy Clean
£14.25
ebay.co.uk