iTECH LCD523B Full motion double arm wall mount bracket with 3 movements for TVs from 26-42". Extendable from wall and holds up to 30kg. VESA: 75x75,100x100, 200x100, 200x200 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Itech Mount 26" To 43" Full Motion Double Arm Tv Wall Mount Bracket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
iTECH LCD523B Full motion double arm wall mount bracket with 3 movements for TVs from 26-42". Extendable from wall and holds up to 30kg. VESA: 75x75,100x100, 200x100, 200x200 mm

Cheapest offer

FULL MOTION TV WALL MOUNT- get the perfect view from every seat in the room every seat in the room FOR TV'S 26-42" AND UP TO 30KG VESA: 100x100, 200x100, 200x200mm EASY INSTALL- with full fixtures and fittings and video installation guide. LIFETIME WARRANTY
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk