ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 14mm 6-Point Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety
ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket 1/2" 14mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
ITL Insulated Premium Insulated 14mm Drive Socket For Electricians
1-3 working days
£21.80
Delivery from £6.00
ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 14mm 6-Point Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.21
Free Delivery
Similar products
Itl Insulated Ukc-00120 Insulated Cable Croppers 200mm Itl00120
£39.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated 00125 Insulated Cable Cutters 230mm (9In) Itl00125
£46.78
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated 02260 Insulated Nut Spinner 4Ba (150mm Stud Clearance) Itl02260
£30.93
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated 02300 Insulated Nut Spinner 8Ba/4mm (25mm Stud Clearance) Itl02300
£24.22
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00