ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench

ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" 2Nm - 12Nm

ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£383.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Torque Wrench - 1/4in Drive 2-12Nm Range 1000V Rated for Electrical Safety Precision Tool for Low-Torque Electrical Applications

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
436.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Torque Wrench - 1/4in Drive 2-12Nm Range 1000V Rated for Electrical Safety Precision Tool for Low-Torque Electrical Applications

In stock
£425.31
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Torque Wrench - 1/4in Drive 2-12Nm Range 1000V Rated for Electrical Safety Precision Tool for Low-Torque Electrical Applications

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£451.73
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Torque Wrench - 1/4in Drive 2-12Nm Range 1000V Rated for Electrical Safety Precision Tool for Low-Torque Electrical Applications

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£499.36
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Insulated Torque Wrench - 1/4in Drive 2-12Nm Range 1000V Rated for Electrical Safety Precision Tool for Low-Torque Electrical Applications

In stock
£504.99
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated 01765 Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4In Drive 2-12Nm Itl01765

1-3 working days
£528.57
Free Delivery
ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench

Cheapest offer

The ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench is a precision tool designed for electrical work and applications requiring voltage protection. This fully insulated torque wrench features a unique injection-moulding process that provides comprehensive electrical safety whilst maintaining professional torque control from 2 to 12Nm. The Ovi-Grip handle delivers superior comfort during extended use, reducing hand fatigue on demanding jobs. An integral increment gauge ensures accurate torque measurement, allowing electricians and contractors to work to exact specifications with confidence. The unique removable drive core enables torque range achievement in both clockwise and anticlockwise directions, making this wrench versatile for both tightening and loosening applications. This bi-directional capability is particularly useful when working with electrical connections, terminal blocks, and control equipment where precise torque is critical to safety and performance. Features and Benefits: • Fu
£383.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo 14ITL6 3-17ITL6 M70s 3 X12 1 V15 G4 IRU Solid State Drive SSD 00UP746
£81.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JINTAI SATA HDD Hard Drive for Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15ADA05 81W1/315ARE05 81W4/315IML05 81WB 81WR 82BS/315IIL05 81WE/315IGL05 81WQ 82BU/315ITL05 81X8/V15 G1IML 82NB 82NQ NBX0001S900 5C10S30052
£9.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HSSDTECH Hard Drive Screws for Lenovo IdeaPad Gaming 3-15IHU6 82MG 82K1 3-15ACH6 82K2 Ideapad 5-15ARE05 81YQ 5-15IIL05 81YK 5-15ITL05 82FG 5-15ALC05 82LN 5 15IAL777Set of 4 Black
£8.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ITL 24 Piece 1/4" Drive Insulated Bi Hexagon Socket Set
£268.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95