ITL 7 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set

ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange

ITL 7 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange

In stock
£66.31
Free Delivery

ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.31
100.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Ukc-02100 Insulated Screwdriver Set Of 7 Itl02100

1-3 working days
£66.31
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Set of 7 ITL02100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.11
Free Delivery

ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange

In stock
£67.34
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Set of 7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-02100 Insulated Screwdriver Set of 7 ITL02100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.66
Free Delivery

ITLInsulated UKC-02100 Insulated Screwdriver Set of 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ITL 7 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

The ITL 7 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set is a professional tool kit designed for electrical work and live line applications. Each screwdriver features an injection moulded nylon 11 handle that exceeds the requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for safe working on live electrical installations. These insulated screwdrivers meet Category 'C' performance requirements, enabling them to operate reliably at extreme temperatures ranging from -40°C to +70°C, making them uniquely capable in demanding environments. The virtually indestructible construction ensures long-term durability for professional electricians and contractors working in challenging conditions. Ideal for electrical installation, maintenance and testing work, this comprehensive set provides the essential tools needed for a wide range of applications. The inclusion of a circuit tester adds valuable functionality for diagnostic work and electrical testing tasks. ITL backs these insulated tools with a lifetime warranty
£63.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk