Itl Insulated Ukc-03010 Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12In) Itl03010

ITL Insulated Adjustable Spanner 300mm

Itl Insulated Ukc-03010 Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12In) Itl03010

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.80
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Adjustable Spanner 300mm

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.20
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-03010 Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in) ITL03010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300Mm (12In) ITL03010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated - Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
GBP 56.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

International UKC-03010 Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Itl Insulated Ukc-03010 Insulated Adjustable Wrench 300mm (12In) Itl03010

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated Adjustable Wrenches with injection moulded nylon 11 handles, which exceed the requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for live line working. In addition, these tools meet the requirements of Category 'C', which requires them to perform at extreme temperatures of -40C to 70C, making them unique in this category. These insulated tools are the toughest in the market, being virtually indestructible. With a lifetime warranty on the tool and insulation, plus a 30 day no quibble money back guarantee.International Insulated Adjustable Wrench. Size: 300mm (12in).
£46.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ITL 8-inch Adjustable Spanner/ Wrench
£38.50
38500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Adjustable Spanner
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Itl Insulated Adjustable Wrench Multi Colour (300mm (12In))
£61.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated Adjustable Wrench Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£49.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Itl Insulated 00002 Insulated Deluxe Tool Kit 20 Piece Itl00002
£773.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery