Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket 19Mm 01440

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket 19Mm 01440

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.80
Free Delivery

ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Bi Hexagon Socket 1/2" 19mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Bi Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Premium 19mm Insulated 1/2 Inch Drive Socket For Electricians

1-3 working days
£20.29
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

In stock
£23.42
Delivery from £2.59

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 19mm Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Itl Insulated Insulated Hacking Knife 01840
£30.61
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Non Conductive Tape Measure
£62.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Itl Insulated Insulated Large Inspection Mirror 01851
£39.41
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 190Mm (7.5In) 00115
£38.16
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket 19Mm 01440

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated 1/2in Drive Sockets are fully insulated and exceeds international standards. They have a lifetime guarantee on both the tool and insulation. Each socket is manufactured from injection moulded nylon thermoplastic and are 100% tested to IEC60900 Category C and ASTMF1505. They are designed to withstand extreme impact abrasion and are flame retardant. ITL tools are 100% tested using 1000 volts for 3 minutes submerged in water. They are Category C Impact Tested for operation within a greater temperature range -40ºF to +158ºF -40ºC to +70ºC.1 x ITL Insulated 1/2in Drive Socket 19mm.PTDITL01440
£15.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com