Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket (6 Point) 14Mm 01393

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 14mm 6-Point Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety

Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket (6 Point) 14Mm 01393

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.29
Free Delivery

ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket 1/2" 14mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Tools 1/2" Drive 14mm 6-Point Insulated Socket - VDE Certified High Voltage Safety

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Premium Insulated 14mm Drive Socket For Electricians

1-3 working days
£21.80
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Itl Insulated Insulated Hacking Knife 01840
£30.61
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Non Conductive Tape Measure
£62.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Itl Insulated Insulated Large Inspection Mirror 01851
£39.41
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 190Mm (7.5In) 00115
£38.16
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated 1/2In Drive Socket (6 Point) 14Mm 01393

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated 1/2in Drive Socket (6 Point) are made from injection moulded nylon 11 which exceeds the requirements of IEC 60900 the industry standard for live line working. In addition they meet the requirements of Category 'C' which requires it to perform at extreme temperatures of -40°C to +70°C making it unique in this category.1 x ITL Insulated 1/2in Drive Socket (6 Point) 14mm.PTDITL01393
£17.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com