Itl Insulated Insulated Slotted/Phillips Screwdriver 75 X 5Mm X Ph1 02011

ITL Insulated Tools Slot/Phillips Screwdriver - 75mm x 5 x No 1 Dual-tip Insulated Tool for Versatile Fastening in Electrical Applications

Itl Insulated Insulated Slotted/Phillips Screwdriver 75 X 5Mm X Ph1 02011

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.64
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Tools Slot/Phillips Screwdriver - 75mm x 5 x No 1 Dual-tip Insulated Tool for Versatile Fastening in Electrical Applications

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.08
36.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Itl Insulated Insulated Slotted/phillips Screwdriver 75 X 5mm X Ph1 Itl02011

1-3 working days
£17.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Itl Insulated Insulated Hacking Knife 01840
£30.61
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Non Conductive Tape Measure
£62.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Itl Insulated Insulated Large Inspection Mirror 01851
£39.41
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 190Mm (7.5In) 00115
£38.16
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Itl Insulated Insulated Slotted/Phillips Screwdriver 75 X 5Mm X Ph1 02011

Cheapest offer

The ITL Insulated Slotted/Phillips Screwdrivers made with an injection moulded nylon 11 handle which exceeds the requirements of IEC 60900 the industry standard for live line working. In addition this tool meets the requirements of Category 'C' which requires it to perform at extreme temperatures of -40°C to +70°C making it unique in this category. These ITL insulated tools are the toughest in the market being virtually indestructible. With a lifetime warranty on both the tool and insulation plus a 30 day no quibble money back guarantee.1 x ITL Insulated Slotted/Phillips Screwdriver 75 x 5mm x PH1.PTDITL02011
£12.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com