ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver

ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver 3mm 100mm

ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

In stock
£10.03
Delivery from £2.59

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.55
10550.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Ukc-01870 Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 3.0 X 100mm Itl01870

1-3 working days
£10.88
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.01
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Terminal Screwdriver 100mm X 3mm

In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This 3mm x 100mm ITL Insulated Terminal Screwdriver offers extended reach for accessing deeper terminal blocks and recessed connections. The longer 100mm blade length provides additional leverage and versatility whilst maintaining the precision control required for professional electrical installations. Engineered with an injection moulded nylon 11 handle that exceeds IEC 60900 standards, this screwdriver delivers exceptional safety when working on live electrical systems. Its Category 'C' certification ensures reliable performance at extreme temperatures from -40°C to +70°C, making it dependable in the most challenging working conditions. Built to be virtually indestructible, this terminal screwdriver is backed by a lifetime warranty on both the tool and insulation, demonstrating ITL's confidence in their market-leading durability. Features and Benefits: • 3mm x 100mm dimensions for extended reach applications • Additional leverage for stubborn terminals • IEC 60900 certified for live
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver 3mm 75mm
£9.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Itl Insulated UKC-01910 Insulated Electrician Screwdriver 200Mm X 5Mm
£15.18
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Terminal Screwdriver
£8.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Electricians Screwdriver 5mm 200mm
£14.02
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Engineers Screwdriver 6.5mm 100mm
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95