ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.86

ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm ITL00061

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

ITLInsulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm ITL00061

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated - Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.03
GBP 44.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Ukc-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm Itl00061

1-3 working days
£44.20
Delivery from £6.00

International UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm

Cheapest offer

Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 150mm - ITL Insulated UKC-00061, The ITL Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers with side cutter and injection, moulded nylon 11 handles, which exceed the requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for live line working. In addition, this tool meets the requirements of Category 'C', which requires it to perform at extreme temperatures of -40°C to +70°C, making it unique in this category. These insulated tools are the toughest in the market, being virtually indestructible. With a lifetime warranty on the tool and insulation, plus a 30 day no quibble money back guarantee.International Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers. Size: 200mm (8in). ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm
£35.86
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Itl Insulated UKC-01910 Insulated Electrician Screwdriver 200Mm X 5Mm
£13.32
13320.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange
£63.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ITL Insulated Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 150mm
£42.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Electricians Screwdriver 5mm 200mm
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery