ITL Insulated UKC-01810 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Itl Insulated UKC-01810 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150Mm (6In)

ITL Insulated UKC-01810 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.12

ITL Insulated ITL01810 Junior Hacksaw, Orange, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£27.73
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated ITL01810 Junior Hacksaw, Orange, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£27.74
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm Junior

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL Insulated Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Itl Insulated Ukc-01810 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6In) Itl01810

1-3 working days
£29.09
Delivery from £6.00

ITL Insulated Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in) ITL01810

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated ITL01810 Junior Hacksaw, Orange, Nicht zutreffend

In stock
£31.38
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated - Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.44
GBP 32.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ITL Insulated UKC-01810 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Insulated-Junior-Hacksaw-150mm-6in-ITL-Insulated-UKC-01810-p-The-ITL-Insulated-Junior-Hacksaw-with-an-injection-moulded-nylon-11-handle-which-exceeds-the-requirements-of-IEC-60900-the-industry-standard-for-live-line-working-In-addition-this-tool-meets-the-requirements-of-Category-C-which-requires-it-to-perform-at-extreme-temperatures-of-40-deg-C-to-43-70-deg-C-making-it-unique-in-this-category-p-p-These-insulated-tools-are-the-toughest-in-the-market-being-virtually-indestr
£27.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Itl Insulated UKC-01910 Insulated Electrician Screwdriver 200Mm X 5Mm
£12.98
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ITL 2100 Screwdriver Set (7 Pieces),Orange
£63.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm
£35.86
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ITL Insulated Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 150mm
£42.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Electricians Screwdriver 5mm 200mm
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery