ITL Insulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100m...

Itl Insulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 X 100Mm (4In)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.38

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Delivery from £3.50

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 X 100Mm (4In) ITL02020

£17.79
Free Delivery

Itl Insulated Ukc-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 X 100mm (4In) Itl02020

1-3 working days
£18.42
Delivery from £6.00

ITLInsulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.25
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in) ITL020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in)

In stock
£19.54
Delivery from £2.59

ITL Insulated Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in)

In stock
£20.08
20080.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ITL Insulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.0 x 75mm (3in) - ITL Insulated UKC-02020, International insulated Phillips screwdrivers with an injection moulded nylon 11 handle, which exceeds the requirements of IEC 60900, the industry standard for live line working. In addition, this tool meets the requirements of Category 'C', which requires it to perform at extreme temperatures of -40°C to +70°C, making it unique in this category. ITL insulated tools are the toughest in the market, being virtually indestructible. ITL also offers the best guarantee in the market - a lifetime warranty on the tool and insulation, plus a 30 day no quibble money back guarantee.International Insulated Screwdriver. Size: Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in). ITL Insulated UKC-02020 Insulated Screwdriver Phillips No.2 x 100mm (4in)
£13.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Itl Insulated UKC-01910 Insulated Electrician Screwdriver 200Mm X 5Mm
£12.98
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ITL 7 Piece Insulated Screwdriver Set
£63.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
ITL Insulated UKC-00061 Insulated Snipe Nose Pliers 200mm
£35.86
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ITL Insulated Insulated Bent Nose Pliers 150mm
£42.05
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL Insulated Parallel Slotted Electricians Screwdriver 5mm 200mm
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery