ITS Europe Water Metals Check Testing Kit for Iron, Copper, Cobalt, Zinc, Cadmium, Nickel, Lead, Mercury 480309 (50 Test Strips)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.06
0.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

ITS Europe Water Metals Check Testing Kit for Iron, Copper, Cobalt, Zinc, Cadmium, Nickel, Lead, Mercury 480309 (50 Test Strips)

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

50 Heavy Metal Test Strips - Testing Kit for Iron, Copper, Cobalt, Zinc, Cadmium, Nickel, Lead, Mercury

£22.99
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sensafe Water Metals Check (Bottle Of 50 Tests)

1-3 working days
£25.19
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ITS Europe 480010 SenSafe Total Chlorine Test
£18.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ITS Europe Waterworks Free Chlorine High Range Test Strips (50 Strips) 480022
£26.23
0.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITS Europe Pool Check Phosphate Pool & Spa test strips, Bottle of 50. 481349
£25.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITS Europe Water Metals Check Testing Kit for Iron, Copper, Cobalt, Zinc, Cadmium, Nickel, Lead, Mercury 480309 (50 Test Strips)

Cheapest offer

Test Water For 10 different types of metals Simple to use home test kit Easy to read rapid results No mess no fuss no dangerous chemicals 50 Individual Test Strips
£14.06
amazon.co.uk