itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.25
450.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Itsu Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Crispy Seaweed Thins Multipack 4 X 5g

1-4 days
£2.85
Delivery from £3.99

itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.63
Free Delivery

itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

Itsu Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt Multipack Trayless 4 x 5g

3-5 days
£6.26
Free Delivery

itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

Unknown
£7.03
Free Delivery

itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

In stock
£7.14
Free Delivery

itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Itsu Sea Salt Crispy Seaweed Thins 4 x 5g
£2.85
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sea Salt 5g
£4.76
952.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Wasabi 4 x 5g (20g)
£6.16
308.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sea Salt, 5g
£5.49
1098.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
itsu Crispy Seaweed Thins Sweet Soy & Sea Salt, 4 x 5g (20g)

Cheapest offer

Crisps & Snacks 24 calories [101 kJ] per pack High in vitamin B12 High in iodine 475 kcal / 2014 kJ per 100g Itsu eat beautiful Suitable for vegans Sweet Soy & Sea Salt
£2.25
amazon.co.uk