Camille Saint-S Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: Violin Conce (CD)

Itzhak Perlman Orchestre de Paris Daniel Barenboim - Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No.3 In B Minor, Op.61 / Wieniawski: Violin Concerto No.2 In D Minor, Op.22 (DG The Originals)

Camille Saint-S Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: Violin Conce (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Camille Saint-S Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

SAINT-SA‰NS: VIOLIN CONCERTO NO. 3; WIENIAWSKI: VIOLIN CONCERTO NO. 2 NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery
Camille Saint-S Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: Violin Conce (CD)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Camille Saint-Saens / Composer: Henri Wieniawski / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Deutsche Grammophon / Release Title: Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: Violin Concerto... / Title: Saint-Saëns: Violin Concerto No. 3/Wieniawski: Violin Concerto... / Edition: Album / Format: CD / Release Year: 2013 / Style: Concerto / Conductor: Daniel Barenboim / Run Time: 50.08 / Genre: Classical / Performer Orchestra: Orchestre De Paris / Release Date: 21/10/2013
£10.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Orchestral Works Of Ravel Ma Mére L'Oye Album 3 / Tzigane / Valse Nobles Sentimentales / Ma Mére L'Oye (Complete Ballet / Itzhak Perlman, Violin, Orchestre of Paris, Jean Martinon, Conductor
£80.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery