Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Bowl Ceramic Planter on Legs - Emerald - Premium Quality, UV Stable & Waterproof Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H14cmxD19cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Ivyline Pisa Emerald Bowl - H14Cm X D19Cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Bowl Ceramic Planter on Legs - Emerald - Premium Quality, UV Stable & Waterproof Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H14cmxD19cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.96
Free Delivery

Ivyline Pisa Bowl - Ceramic - L19 X W19 X H14 Cm - Emerald

1-3 working days
£60.88
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ivyline Pisa White Planter H24Cm D20Cm
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ivyline Pisa Planter - White - 16cm
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ivyline Pisa Emerald Planter - H24Cm X D20Cm, Green
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ivyline Pisa Navy Planter Blue H24cm D20cm, Blue
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ivyline Pisa Premium Glaze Bowl Ceramic Planter on Legs - Emerald - Premium Quality, UV Stable & Waterproof Indoor Decorative Flower Pot - H14cmxD19cm

Cheapest offer

CONTEMPORARY DESIGN - Crafted from ceramic with a premium glaze finish, the Pisa bowl with a round shape and elegant leg stands will bring some Je ne sais quoi to your décor. EASY TO STYLE - The Pisa bowl is both contemporary and versatile, slotting into various interior spaces with effortless ease. For best effects, pot with an overflowing Mistletoe Cactus. UV STABLE - Concerned about sun damage? You needn't be. The Pisa is stable in sunlight so you can style on your favourite sunlit spot without a worry in the world. WATERPROOF - With its reactive glaze and ceramic construction, this contemporary bowl is fully waterproof to keep your favourite flora happy and healthy. Dimensions: 14 cm x 19 cm x 19 cm. 1.08 kg DESIGNS WITH A CONSCIENCE - Founded in 1976, Ivyline is committed to style and sustainability. Designed in their UK studio, their product range includes everything from hanging planters to planters for indoor plants.
£24.99
amazon.co.uk