Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set Of 3, Brown

Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set Of 3 Sustainable

Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set Of 3, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set of 3 - Size: 40cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set Of 3 Sustainable

1-3 working days
£63.02
Delivery from £6.00

Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set of 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery
Ivyline Tenno Natural Basket Set Of 3, Brown

Cheapest offer

The perfect blend of style and practicality, the Tenno Natural Baskets are an easy addition to your styling. Crafted with care and featuring two handles, they can be used as both a planter and as storage. Complete with a waterproof lining, these baskets come in three sizes, including an extra-large option, ensuring versatility and charm for every plant lover's indoor oasis. Features: Natural finish Sustainable Specifications: Dimensions: H:35.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:0 years Material: Reed & Seagrass Model Number: TNBSET3
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk