IXO Bentley Speed 8 #7 Le Mans Winner 2003 - Kirstensen/Capello/Smith 1/43 Scale Die-Cast Collectors Model

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.93
Delivery from £24.95

IXO 1/43 BENTLEY SPEED 8 #7 WINNER 1ST LE MANS 2003 KRISTENSEN/CAPELLO LM2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

IXO LM2003 Bentley Speed 8 #7 Le Mans Winner 2003 - 1/43 Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £10.00
IXO Bentley Speed 8 #7 Le Mans Winner 2003 - Kirstensen/Capello/Smith 1/43 Scale Die-Cast Collectors Model

Cheapest offer

Product description: Manufacturer: IXO/Brand: BENTLEY/Type: Speed 8 - Winner Le Mans 2003/Year: 2003/Scale: 43/Colour: Green/Silver/Material: MT/Manufacturer's reference: LM2003B/Race number: 7/Drivers: T. Kristensen / R. Capello / G. Smith/Note: End of race version Minimum age: 14 years old Dimensions: 10 x 4 x 4 cm, Manufacturer: IXO
£31.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IXO 1/43 BENTLEY SPEED SIX 6 #4 WINNER LE MANS 1930 W.BARNATO & G.KIDSTON LM1930
£31.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.95
ixo. 24 hour lemans Capello/Kristensen/Smith Bentley Speed 8 7 1st 24H Le Mans 2003 car 1.43 scale diecast model
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19