IXO TR234.22 SCANIA S500 4X2 2020 1/43

IXO D/CST 1/43 2020 SCANIA S-SERIES S500 S 500 4X2 TRUCK CAB/TRACTOR WHITE TR234

IXO TR234.22 SCANIA S500 4X2 2020 1/43

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Delivery from £15.61

IXO 1:43 Scale Modern Trucks Heavy Haulage Scania S500 Series 2020 White TR234

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95
IXO TR234.22 SCANIA S500 4X2 2020 1/43

Cheapest offer

Age range: 14 YEARS + / Vehicle Make: Scania / Vehicle Type: Truck / Color: White / UPC: 4895102349357 / Material: Die-cast / Scale: 1:43 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8093833037 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2026 / Vehicle Model: s 500 / Colour: White / Brand: IXO / Vehicle Brand: Scania / EAN: 4895102349357 / GTIN: 4895102349357 / Vehicle Year: 2020 / Features: With Stand / Year of Vehicle: 2020 / Country of Origin: Bangladesh
£37.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

IXO D/CST 1/43 1994 VOLVO FH12 GLOBETROTTER XL TRUCK COPPER BROWN METALLIC TR231
£38.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery