IXO 10124 1:12 London Bus Routemaster 1961 Die Cast Kit - New

IXO Full Kit: 1961 London Routemaster Bus 1:12 Metal Model Kit

IXO 10124 1:12 London Bus Routemaster 1961 Die Cast Kit - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£842.16
Delivery from £35.77

IXO Collections - Routemaster Bus (1961) 1/12 Scale Metal & Plastic Kit -

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£976.49
Delivery from £3.49

IXO Full Kit: 1961 London Routemaster Bus 1:12 Metal Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.95
Free Delivery

IXO 1/12 Scale Routemaster Bus (1961) Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,203.94
Free Delivery

IXO Collections 1:12 IXO Routemaster Bus 1961 Model Building Kit, Light Function, Construction Kit

In stock
£1,499.98
Free Delivery
IXO 10124 1:12 London Bus Routemaster 1961 Die Cast Kit - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Bus / number of units: 0 / Material: The Cast Metall & ABS plastic / Scale: 1:12
£842.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ixo (Parent) Full Kit Subaru Impreza 1/8 Scale Metal Kit
£935.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
IXO Collections 141-R Steam Locomotive 1:32 Scale Full Kit IXC.141.FK, White Box
£979.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Offset Angle Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ixo (Parent) Red Peugeot 205 1.9 Gti 1/8 Scale Full Metal Kit
£974.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99