Ixo (Parent) Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1/8 Scale Metal Kit

IXO Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1:8 Metal Model Kit

Ixo (Parent) Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1/8 Scale Metal Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£974.99
Delivery from £7.99

IXO Collections - Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1/8 Scale Metal &

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£976.49
Delivery from £3.49

IXO Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1:8 Metal Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.95
Free Delivery
Ixo (Parent) Mercedes-Benz W196 R Stirling Moss #12 1/8 Scale Metal Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: IXO (PARENT) / Model: Mercedes-Benz / MPN: IXCMRMFK / Scale: 1:8 / Colour: Metallics
£974.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

IXO 1/43 DIECAST 1964 MERCEDES-BENZ 230SL 230 SL (W113) PAGODA ROOF CREAM CLC617
£22.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
MERCEDES BENZ sls amg 2010 in Bronze Metallic New Ixo model. 1:43
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MB Mercedes Benz Schnelltransporter blaues Wunder - 1955 - blue - IXO 1:43
£44.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.93