Ixon TOUCHDOWN MC Jacket Women Navy/Silver3XL Navy,Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ixon Touchdown Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size 3XL for Women

1 - 2 days
£88.34
Delivery from £9.52

IXON IXON - Jacket Touchdown Lady Navy / Silver 3XL

Unknown
£134.60

Similar products

Ixon Touchdown Air MC Jacket NavyXXL Navy
£137.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ixon Touchdown MC Jacket Black/Red5XL Black,Red
£137.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ixon Touchdown MC Jacket Black/Anthracite5XL Black,Anthracite
£137.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ixon Touchdown MC Jacket Black/Anthracite4XL Black,Anthracite
£137.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ixon Touchdown L MC Jacket Black/Bright Pink3XL Black,Bright Pink
£137.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ixon TOUCHDOWN MC Jacket Women Navy/Silver3XL Navy,Silver

Cheapest offer

The TOUCHDOWN jacket appeals as much with its style as the safety guarantees it provides. An ideal all-purpose garment for bikers looking for a simple but comfortable hoodie.Features:• Outer material: Cotton mesh / Polyester• Interior material: Soft mesh• Adjustments: Sleeve: ribbing - Hood: elasticated tightening• Pockets: 2 outer pockets• Fanom® type A CE EN 1621-1 Level 1 protection on the elbows/shoulders• Back protection pocket (not included)• CE EN EN 17092-4:2020 class A garment
£58.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk