Izabel London Abstract Ruched Front Empire Midi Dress for Women UK with Short Sleeves and a v-Neck. Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Abstract Ruched Front Empire Midi Dress in Blue | Size: 10

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.99

Izabel London Abstract Ruched Front Empire Midi Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.00
Izabel London Abstract Ruched Front Empire Midi Dress for Women UK with Short Sleeves and a v-Neck. Blue

Cheapest offer

This stylish midi dress has a v-neck with ruched details and an empire waist. It also has short puff sleeves, a midi length hem and an a-line skirt. 10- Chest 36.6", Waist 29.9", Length 47.6" Ruched empire waist Midi length V-neck
£26.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Izabel London Abstract Print Ruched V-Neck Midi Dress - Green - 8
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Abstract Long Sheer Sleeve Maxi Dress for Women UK with Sheer Long Sleeves and a Maxi Length Hem.
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery