Izabel London Abstract Ruffled Tie Waist Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck and Long Puff Sleeves. Beige

Izabel London Abstract Ruffled Tie Waist Knee Length Dress - Beige - 8

Izabel London Abstract Ruffled Tie Waist Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck and Long Puff Sleeves. Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Abstract Ruffled Tie Waist Knee Length Dress In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00
Izabel London Abstract Ruffled Tie Waist Knee Length Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck and Long Puff Sleeves. Beige

Cheapest offer

This stylish dress is perfect for the office. It has a v-neck, long puff sleeves and a flattering tie waist. The knee length hem is finished with a beautiful ruffled trim. 8- Chest 34.6", Waist 27.6", Length 37.8" Tie waist Knee length hem Button details
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Izabel London Abstract Long Sheer Sleeve Maxi Dress for Women UK with Sheer Long Sleeves and a Maxi Length Hem.
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Abstract Knit Long Sleeve Jumper - 14
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com