Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt - Burgundy - 16

Used Offers from

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt - Burgundy - 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt for Women UK with high Waist, Straight Shape and midi Length. Burgundy

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Izabel London Faux Suede Pocket Front Slim Jacket - 16 - Brown
£49.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed Short Sleeve Pleated Wrap Midi Dress for Women UK with Pockets and a Faux wrap Shape. Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 16
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Border Print Ruched V-Neck Midi Dress In Blue Blue
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt - Burgundy - 16

Cheapest offer

A sleek addition to everyday dressing, the Izabel London faux leather high waist midi skirt brings a clean, straight silhouette to your wardrobe. Cut with a high waist and finished at a midi length, it offers a streamlined look that moves easily from daytime plans to evening wear. Available in Burgundy, Brown, Black and Beige, this style pairs neatly with tucked-in tops for a polished outfit. Product code: S515230. Key features Faux leather midi skirt High waist Straight silhouette Midi-length hem Available in Burgundy, Brown, Black and Beige Material: 55% polyester, 45% polyurethane Sizing Smaller fit If you are between sizes, choose the size above; otherwise select your usual size UK 8: Waist 25.6 inches, Length 35 inches UK 10: Waist 27.6 inches, Length 35.4 inches UK 12: Waist 29.5 inches, Length 35.8 inches UK...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com