Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt In Burgundy Burgundy

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt - Burgundy - 16

Used Offers from

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt In Burgundy Burgundy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.25

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt - Burgundy - 16

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt for Women UK with high Waist, Straight Shape and midi Length. Burgundy

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Izabel London Faux Suede Pocket Front Slim Jacket - 16 - Brown
£49.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Printed Short Sleeve Pleated Wrap Midi Dress for Women UK with Pockets and a Faux wrap Shape. Blue
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 16
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Border Print Ruched V-Neck Midi Dress In Blue Blue
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt In Burgundy Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Add a trendy faux leather look to your skirt collection with this sleek midi. It has a high waist, fitted straight silhouette and a midi length hem. Pair with a tucked in blouse or long sleeve fitted top for a chic style you could wear for lunch out with friends or even a day at the office. | Izabel London Faux Leather High Waist Midi Skirt In Burgundy
£26.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com