Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress - 10 - Black

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, Buttons and semi Sheer Layer. Black

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress - 10 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress for Women UK with a v-Neck, Buttons and semi Sheer Layer. Black

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress in Black | Size: 10 Izabel London Black 10

3-5 working days
£45.00

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress In Black Black

Unknown
£45.00
Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress - 10 - Black

Cheapest offer

Soft florals and light layering define the Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Shirred Midi Dress. Cut to a midi length, it pairs a semi-sheer layered skirt with a lining underneath for a clean, finished look. A V-neckline and cap sleeves keep the silhouette refined, while the ruched waist adds shape through the middle. Well suited to smart dress-code occasions, this floral midi dress offers an elegant option for events where you want a polished finish without feeling overdone. Key features Semi-sheer layered skirt with lining underneath Floral design Cap sleeves V-neck Ruched waist Midi-length hem Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£27.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery