Izabel London Floral Detail Long Sleeve Relaxed Jumper - Beige - M

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Detail Long Sleeve Relaxed Jumper In Beige Beige

Unknown
£34.00

Izabel London Floral Detail Long Sleeve Relaxed Jumper made from viscose blend For Women UK with drop shoulders. Beige

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Detail Long Sleeve Relaxed Jumper - Beige - M

Cheapest offer

Ideal for layering through the seasons, the Izabel London Floral Detail Long Sleeve Relaxed Jumper brings a softer finish to everyday knitwear. Floral trim adds definition, while long sleeves and drop shoulders create an easy, slouchy shape. The relaxed fit keeps the silhouette laid-back, making it a natural choice for casual outfits. Made from a viscose blend, this jumper offers a comfortable feel for day-to-day wear. Product code: KP174177. Key features Viscose blend material Floral trim detail Long sleeves Drop shoulders Relaxed fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery