Izabel London Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress - Black - 16

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress for Women UK with a Skater Shape and a Square Neck. Black

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress in Black | Size: 16 Izabel London Black 16

3-5 working days
£30.00

Izabel London Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress In Black Black

Unknown
£30.00

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 16
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Smocked Midi Dress - 16 - Black
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral 3/4 Sleeve Mesh Midi Wrap Dress In Red Red
£38.25
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress - Black - 16

Cheapest offer

Cut in a sleeveless silhouette, the Izabel London Floral Frill Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dress brings a considered finish to occasion dressing. Frilled shoulder straps add detail, while the square neckline keeps the look clean and structured. A flared skater shape creates an A-line profile through the skirt, making it an easy choice for events where you want a polished, feminine outline. Styled for special occasions such as weddings and parties, this midi dress pairs naturally with heels for a more formal look. Key features Brand: Izabel London Midi dress Sleeveless fit Frilled shoulder straps Square neckline Flared skater shape with an A-line silhouette Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£27.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com