Izabel London Floral High Neck Long Sleeve Short Dress for Women UK with a Belt Detail, Pleats and a Tiered Hem. Yellow

Izabel London Floral High Neck Long Sleeve Short Dress - 14 - Yellow

Izabel London Floral High Neck Long Sleeve Short Dress for Women UK with a Belt Detail, Pleats and a Tiered Hem. Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral High Neck Long Sleeve Short Dress In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.00
Izabel London Floral High Neck Long Sleeve Short Dress for Women UK with a Belt Detail, Pleats and a Tiered Hem. Yellow

Cheapest offer

This beautiful short dress has a pleated shape, a belted waist and long balloon sleeves. It also has a high neck and fringed details around the edges. 14- Chest 43.7", Waist 36.6", Length 39" High neck Filled Pleated
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery