Izabel London Women's Floral Long Sleeve High Neck Midi Dress in Green | Size: 14

Izabel London Floral High Neck Midi Dress - Teal - 14

Izabel London Women's Floral Long Sleeve High Neck Midi Dress in Green | Size: 14

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £2.99

Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve High Neck Midi Dress In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.75

Izabel London High Neck Midi Dress for Women UK with Round Neck Long Sleeves and A-Line Skirt Teal

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery
Izabel London Women's Floral Long Sleeve High Neck Midi Dress in Green | Size: 14

Cheapest offer

This versatile midi dress is a must-have for any wardrobe. It has an elegant high neck, with a keyhole cut-out on the back that fastens with buttons. Plus, the sleek a-line shape is designed to flatter your figure for a tummy-flattering look. This dress is ideal for special occasions or smart dress codes. | Izabel London Women's Floral Long Sleeve High Neck Midi Dress in Green | Size: 14
£29.75
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com