Izabel London Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress - Orange - 12

Used Offers from

Izabel London Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress - Orange - 12

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Pleated 1/2 Angel Sleeve Mini Dress for Women UK with a tie Waist and a Faux wrap Shape. Orange

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress in Orange | Size: 12 Izabel London Orange 12

3-5 working days
£45.00

Izabel London Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress In Orange Orange

Unknown
£45.00

Izabel London Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress - Orange - 12

Cheapest offer

For summer occasions, Izabel London brings a refined option in the Floral Pleated Angel Sleeve Mini Dress. Cut to a short length, it combines a V-neckline with a faux wrap shape for a clean, feminine silhouette. A tie waist adds definition, while pleated detailing shapes the skirt with soft movement. Made from a floaty semi-sheer material, this dress is finished with 1/2 flared sleeves for a light, airy feel. It suits garden parties and other smart-casual events where an easy, polished look is required. Key features Short dress with floral design V-neck Faux wrap shape 1/2 flared sleeves Floaty semi-sheer material Pleats and tie waist Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£27.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com