Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt - Blue - 10

Used Offers from

Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt - Blue - 10

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.80
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt for Women UK with a Knee Length Longline fit and Buttons. Blue

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt In Blue Blue

Unknown
£26.00

Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt - Blue - 10

Cheapest offer

Cut for an easy warm-weather feel, the Izabel London Floral Print Longline Semi Sheer Shirt brings a light finish to everyday outfits. This longline style falls to knee length and is made from a soft, semi sheer viscose blend material. A floral print adds pattern, while the v-neckline and button fastening keep the look clean and simple. Long sleeves complete the silhouette, making it a versatile option for casual wear. Product code: T518594 Key features Longline shirt Knee-length hem Soft semi sheer viscose blend material Floral print V-neck Button fastening and long sleeves Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£20.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com