Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress - 18 - Red

Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress for Women UK with a Sweetheart Neckline and a tie Front. Red

Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress - 18 - Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress for Women UK with a Sweetheart Neckline and a tie Front. Red

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress In Red Red

Unknown
£40.00
Izabel London Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress - 18 - Red

Cheapest offer

A romantic floral print sets the tone for Izabel London’s Floral Puff Sleeve A-Line Midi Dress. Cut to a midi length, it balances a sweetheart neckline with a tie-front detail for a defined finish. Short puff sleeves add shape through the shoulder, while the A-line silhouette creates a clean, easy line through the skirt. A shirred back panel completes the look with subtle texture, making it a considered choice for day-to-evening dressing. Key features Midi length Sweetheart neckline Tie-front detail Short puff sleeves A-line shape with a shirred back panel Product code: D176400 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery