Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt - 10 - Black

Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt In Black Black

Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt - 10 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt For Women UK with long sleeves and front buttons. Black

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Women's Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt in Black | Size: 10 Izabel London Black 10

3-5 working days
£30.00

Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt In Black Black

Unknown
£30.00
Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt - 10 - Black

Cheapest offer

Light and easy to layer, the Izabel London Floral Semi Sheer Longline Tunic Shirt brings a relaxed finish to warm-weather dressing. Cut in a semi sheer material with a floral look, it works as a simple throw-on for casual days and holiday packing. Long sleeves and a v-neckline keep the shape clean, while the knee length hem adds coverage for wearing loose over jeans or as a beach cover-up. Product code: T735281 Key features Semi sheer material Floral design Long sleeves V-neck Knee length hem Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Izabel London Floral Cap Sleeve Lace Trim Maxi Dress - 16 - Teal
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Long Sleeve Jersey Maxi Dress - 10 - Blue
£21.60
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Ditsy Floral Faux Wrap V-Neck Top - Orange - 10
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Embroidered Mesh Midi Dress - 10 - Black
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Izabel London Floral Tie Waist Long Sleeve Short Dress - 8 - Red
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery