Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress - Black - 14

Used Offers from

Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress - Black - 14

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.60
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress for Women UK with v-Neck and Short Skirt. Black

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress In Black Black

Unknown
£24.00

Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress - Black - 14

Cheapest offer

Bring a fresh print into your wardrobe with the Izabel London Floral Short Sleeve Tiered Skater Dress. Cut with a v-neck and short sleeves, it is finished with frilled cuffs for a neat, decorative touch. A smocked waist shapes the silhouette, while the tiered skirt sits above the knee for a light, skater-style outline. Easy to wear for daytime plans, this floral dress works well for casual weekends and can be styled up for smarter occasions. Key features Floral skater dress V-neck Short sleeves Frilled cuffs Smocked waist Tiered skirt sitting above the knee Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£21.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com